Список абитуриентов

ФИЗИЧЕСКАЯ КУЛЬТУРА 15 ОЧНО

1 Алексеев Иван Иннокентьевич

2 Алексеев Михаил Алквиадович

3 Алексеев Петр Григорьевич

4 Алексеев Петр Михайлович

5 Аманатова Ольга Гаврильевна

6 Аммосов Аян Андреевич

7 Аргунова Розалия Ивановна

8 Архипов Павел Семенович

9 Афанасьев Афанасий Николаевич

10 Афанасьев Василий Петрович

11 Афанасьева Сардана Дмитриевна

12 Баттахова Валерия Павловна

13 Баттогтох Бат-Олзий

14 Борисов Валентин Николаевич

15 Варламова Валентина Ивановна

16 Герасимов Алексей Алексеевич

17 Горохов Дьулустан Владимирович

18 Горохова Мария Петровна

19 Григорьева Мария Владимировна

20 Громов Семен Андреевич

21 Гуляев Василий Егорович

22 Гуляев Егор Егорович

23 Гуринов Владимир Гаврильевич

24 Давыдов Аркадий Николаевич

25 Давыдова Наталия Артуровна

26 Десяткин Егор Владимирович

27 Докторов Эрик Владимирович

28 Дорофеев Спартак Валентинович

29 Дьячковская Алена Николаевна

30 Ефимов Александр Сергеевич

31 Ефимов Константин Егорович

32 Заровняев Дьулустан Николаевич

33 Захаров Айтал Васильевич

34 Захаров Алексей Иванович

35 Захаров Николай Кириллович

36 Захарова Арина Алексеевна

37 Иванов Дмитрий Артурович

38 Иванов Илья Петрович

39 Иванов Никита Васильевич

40 Иванов Степан Олегович

41 Иванов Юрий Андреевич

42 Иванова Альбина Владимировна

43 Килибеев Айсен Евгеньевич

44 Колодезников Петр Петрович

45 Константинов Николай Николаевич

46 Константинова Долгунча Владимировна

47 Корнилова Эльза Валентиновна

48 Ксенофонтов Анатолий Радомирович

49 Кучаров Александр Петрович

50 Лавернова Арина Эдуардовна

51 Лебедев Ариан Николаевич

52 Лонгинов Иван Данилович

53 Луковцева Марина Михайловна

54 Максимова Катерина Викторовна

55 Малышанская Мария Игоревна

56 Матвеева Елена Валерьевна

57 Михайлов Алексей Степанович

58 Нарахаев Юрий Вячеславович

59 Нартахов Алексей Федорович

60 Нахов Владимир Гавриилович

61 Неустроева Алина Михайловна

62 Николаев Кэскил Николаевич

63 Николаев Николай Иванович

64 Окоемов Филипп Анатольевич

65 Оконешников Роберт Викторович

66 Олесов Родион Петрович

67 Омуков Алексей Климентьевич

68 Осипова Мария Валериевна

69 Павлов Александр Валерьевич

70 Павлов Афанасий Владиславович

71 Пахомов Дьулустаан Романович

72 Петров Валерий Валерьевич

73 Петров Дьулус Никифорович

74 Платонов Ян Петрович

75 Плохой Евгений Сергеевич

76 Попов Григорий Петрович

77 Попов Куприян Егорович

78 Попов Мичил Семенович

79 Потапов Христофор Семенович

80 Протопопов Егор Иннокентьевич

81 Реброва Майя Алексеевна

82 Рожин Дмитрий Дмитриевич

83 Романова Анжелика Геннадиевна

84 Рязанский Сергей Юрьевич

85 Слепцов Вячеслав Егорович

86 Степанов Петр Иванович

87 Татаринов Айан Степанович

88 Татаринов Яков Николаевич

89 Терентьев Игорь Карлович

90 Тимофеев Уйгулаан Николаевич

91 Тистяхов Ньургун Дмитриевич

92 Третьяков Семен Юрьевич

93 Уваровская Наталия Гаврильевна

94 Устинова Айза Сергеевна

95 Ушканов Григорий Виталиевич

96 Федоров Сунтарий Сунтариевич

97 Федорова Вера Семеновна

98 Федорова Виктория Константиновна

99 Федорова Марфа Даниловна

100 Федулов Маркел Анатольевич

101 Филиппов Валентин Сергеевич

102 Халдеев Георгий Романович

103 Харитонов Максимилиан Алексеевич

105 Черноградский Артем Германович

106 Чукоров Ринат Ильясович

107 Яковлев Альберт Романович